Hydraulic Breaker Atlas Copco HBC2500

 Hydraulic Breaker Atlas Copco HBC2500.

1) 3315218800 Plunger 
2) 3315105000 Diaphragm Support  
3) Repair Kit

Hydraulic Breaker Atlas Copco HBC2500 Spare Parts


Ask now quote of spare parts for hydraulic breaker Atlas Copco HBC2500!


Atlas Copco MB 500, 700, 750, 800, 1000, 1200, 1500, 1600, 1700 
Atlas Copco HB 2200, 3000, 4200 
Atlas Copco PB 110, 160, 210, 310, 420, 530 
Atlas Copco SB 50, 52,100,100MK2, 102,110, 150,150MK2, 152, 200, 202, 300, 302, 450, 452, 552 
Atlas Copco SBC 60, 115, 255, 410, 610, 650, 800, 850 
Atlas Copco TEX 30H, 75H, 80H, 100H, 110H, 180H, 250H, 400, 600-900H, 1400H, 1800, 2000, 1800H, 2000H 
Atlas Copco HBC 1100 - 1700 HD, 2500, 4000, 6000 
Bobcat B 290, 300, 400, 500, 600, 700, 850, 950, 1200, 1400 
Bobcat 1750, 1250, 1560, 2500, 3500, 5060, 5500, 6560 
Bobcat HB 280, 380, 580, 680, 880, 980, 1180, 1380, 2380 
Caterpillar H 65Ds, 70s, 90, 90Cs, 100s, 115s, 120Cs, 130, 130C, 130s, 140, 140s, 140Cs/Ds, 160, 160Cs, 170, 195s 
Chicago Pneumatic CP 100, 100H, 110H, 150, 180H, 200, 250H, 290H, 300, 400 400H, 550, 600H, 700H, 750, 900H, 1150, 1400H, 1550, 1650, 1800H, 2000H, 2250, 3050, 4250 
Furukawa F 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 12, 19, 20, 22, 27, 30, 35, 45, 70 
Furukawa HB 05R, 1G, 2G, 2,5G, 3R, 100, 3G, 200, 5G, 8G, 10G, 700, 15G, 20G, 30G, 40G, 50G 
Hanwoo (Rhino) RHB 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 308, 309, 313, 320, 322, 325, 328, 330, 332, 340 
Indeco HB 5, 8, 12, 19, 27 
Indeco HP 200, 350, 500, 600, 700, 900, 1200 
Indeco MES 121, 150, 180, 181, 200, 250, 300, 301, 350, 351, 450, 451, 521, 550, 553, 601, 621, 650, 1050, 1200, 1500, 1800, 1750, 2000, 2500, 3000, 3500, 5000, 7000, 8500 
Indeco UP 181, 200, 301, 350, 351, 462, 521, 550, 553, 601, 621, 650, 1200 
JCB HM 65, 100, 100Q, 160, 165Q, 260, 265Q, 360, 385Q, 495Q, 860Q, 1260Q, 1560Q, 1760Q, 2460Q, 3060Q, 4160Q 
Kent KF 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 12, 19, 22, 27, 35, 45, 70 
Kent KHB 1G, 20, 2GII, 30, 3GII, 50, 5GII, 80, 8GII, 100, 10GII, 10GII-HD, 150, 15GII, 200, 20GII, 300, 30GII, 400, 40GII, 500, 50GII 
Komatsu JKHB 51, 71, 101, 301, 401, 801, 2000 
Komatsu JTHB 08, 10, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 65, 70, 100, 150, 190, 230 
Komac KB 100, 150, 200, 250, 300, 350, 400, 1000, 4200 
Komac TOR 22, 23, 36 
Krupp HM 350V, 550, 551, 555, 560, 560CS, 580, 600, 601, 680, 700, 701, 702, 705, 706, 710, 711, 712, 715, 720CS, 780, 800, 900, 901, 902, 950, 951, 952, 957, 960, 1000, 1200, 1201, 1205, 1300,1301, 1305, 1500, 1800, 1801, 2000, 2100, 2200, 2300, 2500, 2600 
Montabert BRP 30, 45, 50, 60, 70, 85, 95, 100, 130, 140, 150 
Montabert BRH 40, 75, 76, 90, 91, 125, 250, 270, 501, 570, 620, 625, 750 
Montabert BRV 32, 43, 52 
Montabert M 30, 50, 60, 70, 85, 95, 125SX, 130, 140, 150, 300, 600, 700, 900 
Montabert SC 6, 8, 12, 16, 22, 28, 36, 42, 50 
Montabert V 32, 1200, 1800, 2500, 43 
MSB MS 200H, 250H, 300H, 400H, 500H, 600H, 700H, 800H, 900H 
NPK E 12-X, 15-X, 18-X, 24-X, 106, 200, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 210A, 212, 213, 213A, 215, 216, 218, 224, 220, 225 
NPK GH 06, 07, 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 10, 15, 18 
NPK H 5-X, 6-X, 7-X, 8-X, 8-XA, 10-X, 10-XB, 10-XE, 12-X, 12-XE, 16-X, 16-XE 
Okada OKB 302 A, 303, 305, 312 B, 316, TOP 35, TOP 60B 
Rammer S 22, 23, 23N, 24, 25, 26, 26 N, 27, 29, 52, 54, 55, 56, 82, 83, 84, 86 
Rammer E 63, 64, 65, 66, 66 N, 68 
Rammer M 14, 18 
Rammer G 80, 88, 90, 100, 110,120, 130
Soosan SB 4, 10 , 20, 20II , 30, 30II , 35, 35II , 40, 40II, 50, 60, 81, 121 
Toku TNB 08M, 1E, 1M, 2E, 2M, 3E, 3M, 4E, 5E, 5M, 6E, 6,5E, 7E, 8E, 10E, 14E, 16E, 22E, 100, 190 
Toyo THBB 50, 51, 71, 101, 301, 401, 801, 1101, 1400, 1600, 2000 

HB8G-36101HB20G-20204HB20G-20204HB30G-20204HB40G-20204HB50G-20104
HB8G-36102HB20G-20205HB20G-20305HB30G-20205HB40G-20205HB50G-20105
HB8G-36106HB15G-36311HB20G-36311HB30G-36311HB40G-36311HB50G-36111
HB8G-36105HB15G-36302HB20G-36302HB30G-36302HB40G-36302HB50G-36102
HB8G-80112HB15G-36306HB20G-30306HB30G-36306HB40G-36306HB50G-36106
12012-16000HB15G-36305HB20G-36305HB30G-36305HB40G-36305HB50G-36105
HB8G-81114HB15G-80314HB20G-81728HB30G-81504HB40G-80117HB50G-SK(U)
HB8G-SKHB15G-80322HB20G-80322122133-48000HB40G-80113HB50G-70111
HD500-07012HB15G-80319HB20G-80115HB30G-81414HB40G-80114HB50G-70101
HB8G-70101HB15G-2-SKHB20G-SK303HB30G-2-SKHB40G-2-SKHB50G-70203

1 Housing (incl. parts 100-117) 104034 1
2 Pad 300978 2
3 Buffer 300979 1
8 Shield plate 102686 1
9 Seal 102329 1
10 Rubber plug 101723 D60 2
11 Rubber plug 400676 D50 6
12 Rubber plug 400566 D25 6
13 Hex. screw 90589 M24x110-12.9 DIN 931 14
14 Washer 90511 25 DIN 6916 14
15 Lock nut 90507 M24-12 DIN 985 14
100 Pin 102387 1
101 Pin 102389 7
103 Wear plate 104079 2
104 Wear plate 104080 1
105 Wear plate 104081 2
107 Shield plate (incl. part 107.1) 103623 2
107.1 Plug 103875 2
109 Lifting eye 90705 M30 DIN 580 1
110 Hex. screw 900026 M30x40-8.8 DIN 933 1
111 Middle bushing 102944 4
112 Middle bushing 102939 4
113 Hex. screw 91050 M12x40-8.8 DIN 933 4
114 Hex. screw 90513 M12x30-8.8 DIN 933 4
115 Lock washer 91012 M12 NORD-LOCK 8
116 Plug 104100 2
117 Damper 104138 5
Kit Label set 105002 1

1 Housing (incl. parts 100-117) 152835 1
2 Pad 300978 2
3 Buffer 300979 1
8 Shield plate 102686 1
9 Seal 102329 1
10 Rubber plug 101723 D60 2
11 Rubber plug 400676 D50 6
12 Rubber plug 400566 D25 6
13 Hex. screw 90589 M24x110-12.9 DIN 931 14
14 Washer 90511 25 DIN 6916 14
15 Lock nut 90507 M24-12 DIN 985 14
100 Pin 102387 1
101 Pin 102389 7
103 Wear plate 104079 2
104 Wear plate 104080 1
105 Wear plate 104081 2
107 Shield plate (incl. part 107.1) 103623 2
107.1 Plug 103875 2
109 Lifting eye 90705 M30 DIN 580 1
110 Hex. screw 900026 M30x40-8.8 DIN 933 1
111 Middle bushing 102944 4
112 Middle bushing 102939 4
113 Hex. screw 91050 M12x40-8.8 DIN 933 4
114 Hex. screw 90513 M12x30-8.8 DIN 933 4
115 Lock washer 91012 M12 NORD-LOCK 8
116 Plug 104100 2
117 Damper 104138 5
Kit Label set 105002 1

1Accumulator (incl. parts 101-110)101393  1
101Accumulator bottom101386  1
102Accumulator cover101376  1
103Membrane102942  1
104Accumulator screw40416  12
105Filling plug40368  1
106Seal41357D124 1
107Shield plug154015  1
108Usit-ring90056D9 1
109Parallel pin9030410m6x24 DIN 6325 2
110O-ring910006D23 1
30Accumulator screw41335  8
5.1Pilot valve (incl. parts 505-506)101598Pressure level 6 (G 80 N CITY PRO, S/N 80BPB6) 1
5.2Pilot valve (incl. parts 505-506)102670Pressure level 5 (G 80 N CITY, S/N 80BDB5) 1
5.3Flange plug93092M18x1.5 (G 80 N CITY, S/N 80BDB4) 1
505O-ring901186D10 1
506Usit-ring901187D18 1
18Main valve bushing103802  1
19Main spool101713  1
20Spool101853  1
21Spool40112  1
22Cover101472  1
23Cover101830  1
48Seal902668D110 6
49O-ring90005D105 2
54Lock washer90597M16 NORD-LOCK 12
55Hex. screw90517M16x35-8.8 DIN 933 12
3Check valve (incl. parts 301-306, 54 and 55)300943  1
301Check valve housing300933  1
302Check valve90432  1
303Spring ring90310B38 DIN 7993 1
304Flange plug90403R1/4 1
305O-ring90031D46 1
306O-ring90007D44 1
54Lock washer90597M16 NORD-LOCK 4
55Hex. screw90517M16x35-8.8 DIN 933 4
2Pressure control valve (incl. parts 201-210, 54 and 55)101909  1
201Cover300998  1
202Valve housing101916  1
203Spool102536  1
204Guide400688  1
205Spool400690  1
206O-ring90083D60 1
207Spring90104  1
208Seal41375D50 1
209Spring guide40275  1
210Shim plate42364S 1.5 X
210Shim plate42365S 1.25 X
210Shim plate42366S 0.9 X
54Lock washer90597M16 NORD-LOCK 4
55Hex. screw90517M16x35-8.8 DIN 933 4
4Pressure sequence valve (incl. parts 401-415, 56 and 57)104416  1
401Valve housing104397  1
402Spool101621  1
403Spool101579  1
404Spring housing101465  1
405Spring guide040275  1
406Ball plug915028D6 1
407Spring guide101580  1
408Flange plug90424R1/2 1
409Spring90110D25x64 1
410Shim plate42364S 1.5 X
410Shim plate42365S 1.25 X
410Shim plate42366S 0.9 X
411Hex. socket screw90522M12x40-12.9 DIN 912 4
412Lock washer91012M12 NORD-LOCK 4
413O-ring94091D39 1
414Nozzle101466  2
415Flange plug93203R1/8 1
52O-ring94035D13 4
56Lock washer91012M12 NORD-LOCK 4
57Hex. socket screw902954M12x50-12.9 DIN 912 4
13Tie rod103760  4
14Tie rod nut103789  4
28Lock plate101449  4
29Rubber ring40586  4
7Valve body (incl. parts 31, 34, 35, 36 and 63)101287  1
8Cylinder104390  1
9Piston101443  1
10Seal carrier (incl. parts 33, 50 and 60)101626  1
31Breather400662  1
33Breather (incl. part 33.2)101700  1
33.2O-ring901173  1
34Flange plug90401R3/4 1
35Flange plug90444R3/8 5
36Flange plug90403R1/4 1
40Wiper913001D135 1
41Seal903325D135 1
42Seal903324D119 2
43Wiper901160D119 1
44O-ring90076D229 2
45Seal41140D239 2
46Seal41350D130 1
51O-ring901124D17 4
53Parallel pin9031716m6x50 DIN 6325 2
56Lock washer91012M12 NORD-LOCK 1
60Hex. socket screw91041M12x60-8.8 DIN 912 1
63Plug41658  1
11Thrust ring101375  1
12Front head (incl. parts 39, 62 and 64)101302  1
15Upper tool bushing101414  1
17Tool retaining pin101446  2
24Wedge40110  1
25Retaining pin101447D30 1
26Retaining pin101448D20 1
27Retaining pin400360D30 1
32Spring guide101094  1
37Spring920007  1
38Split pin90402221×60 DIN 1481 1
39Grease nipple90200R1/4 2
44O-ring90076D229 1
50O-ring90000D24 1
58Split pin901132D30x60 1
62Plug111402  2
64Plug111399  3
16Lower tool bushing (incl. parts 162)102668  1
162Seal102013D140 1
16Lower tool bushing (incl. parts 162)102668  1
162Seal102013D140 1
KitSeal set (incl. parts 1-27)102255  1
1O-ring901173D27 1
2Wiper913001D135 1
3Seal903325D135 1
4Seal903324D119 2
5Wiper901160D119 1
6O-ring90076D229 3
7Seal41140D239 2
8Seal41350D130 1
9Seal90020D105 6
10Seal902668D110 6
11O-ring90005D105 2
12O-ring90000D24 1
13O-ring901124D17 4
14O-ring94035D13 4
15Seal41357D124 1
16Usit-ring90056U8.7-14-1 1
17O-ring901026D14 1
19O-ring90083D60 1
20Seal41374D55 1
21Seal41375D50 1
22O-ring90031D46 1
23O-ring90007D44 1
24O-ring94091D39 1
25O-ring901186D10 1
26Usit-ring901187D18 1
27O-ring910006D23 1

Popular posts from this blog

Genuine FRK Rammer Rock Breaker Charging Tool®

Genuine OEM Drill Pipe Wiper Foam Balls